Crosswalks Inilagay sa Artsibo

3276 Bluett Rd Ann Arbor 48105, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6911417

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Crosswalks

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

370824

Nilagyan ng Tag:

crosswalk, road safety

Deskripsyon

Can painted lines for a crosswalk be painted here? Similar to what was completed on a similar court on Georgetown between Yorktown and Bluett! That would be great and improve the safety of children crossing here.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the issue?
S. Markings

  • Kinilala City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Jared Hoffert (Rehistradong User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.