Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1180 52nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6911490

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Lots of debris in the front yard: tub, construction debris, pool, broken down vehicle, etc. Also, overgrown vegetation/grass.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.