Parked Vehicle Concern Archived

118 E Northgate Pkwy Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6911652

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

North Towne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276035

Description

junk vehicles parked everywhere in yard and road

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
A. 118 east Northgate parkway
Q. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
A. 2 Van's and station wagon
Q. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
A. Yes
Q. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.