Debris in Street or Sidewalk Archiviert

665 Grand Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6911902

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Kategorie:

Debris in Street or Sidewalk

Angesehen:

74 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South San Francisco

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

51727

Getaggt:

trash, sidewalk

Beschreibung

Broken glass in front of property and near the bus stop. Please clean before Trick or Treating tonight.


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.