Streetlight repair Archivé

1160 Green Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48105, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 407130

ID du Problème:

6911934

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Vues:

12 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

370837

Description

The streetlight in the median on Windermere Dr. closest to Green Rd. remains unlit at night. This is a particularly needed light for vehicle/cycling turning and crosswalk illumination.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.