Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

733 35th St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 534830

Issue ID:

6912459

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

958424

Description

Graffiti on utility cabinet at the east side of West St, just south of 35th St. 10/30/2019 photo.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.