Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1716 Sutter St Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6912678

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Animal carcass dumped next to fence 1716 Sutter / Reo Alley


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.