Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1708 Sutter St Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6912680

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress dumped behind 1708 Sutter / Reo Alley


4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Joe, Grounds (Registered User)

  • 94590 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.