Street Light Repair Closed

12016 Greenleaf Dr Se Huntsville, AL 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1505

Issue ID:

6913485

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

this is the second time for this request.
street light is in between the corner house and next house on the southern side of the street. on Rosemont.

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...