Roadway Pickup Archived

Smith St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6914886

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

CHAIR OTHER ITEMS,,, SMITH ST NEWFIELD AVE


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.