Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

300 Grannby Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

69149

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

ALLEY OF THE 300 BLOCK OF GRANBY STREET LIGHT NOT WORKING


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.