Other Archived

111–195 Rogers St Cambridge 02142, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 53325

Issue ID:

6915055

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car blocking the sidewalk daily. Please enforce the law. Plenty of parking available on the street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.