Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

150 First St Cambridge 02142, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52975

Issue ID:

6915076

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

And 3 drivers parked illegally in a 10mn stroll. Please enforce the law


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • Closed Police - JW (Communications) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.