Acknowledged by: Town of Natick, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

Main St & South Ave Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6915820

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

base of one of the light poles at Moran Park is loose, and on the ground

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight damaged
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light. The pole number may be found labeled on the utility pole or light pole.
A. not numbered
Q. Please provide nearest house number and street name of affected street light.
A. Moran Park - Train station

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.