Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Bellevue And Perkins Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9295

Issue ID:

6917022

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Merritt

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

958661

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash has been on sidewalk and overflowing from trash can for several days on Bellevue at Perkins


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.