Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs Archivé

25 W Hamilton Pl Jersey City 07302, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 16200

ID du Problème:

6917441

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large branch and smaller ones fell from trees and are laying in grassy triangle area behind playground.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please Select what type of Maintenance you are requesting.
A. Park Maintenance
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Other
Q. Name of Park
A. Hamilton Park
Q. Please provide a description of the help you need:
A. Large branch and smaller ones fell from trees and are laying in grassy triangle area behind playground.

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.