Sinkhole 已确认

116 Fir Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

6917634

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

类别:

Sinkhole

已查看:

33 次数

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

51754

已标记:

pothole

说明

Caller reported sink hole developing between Redwood and Mayfair on Fir Ave (near 116 Fir Ave) - and possibly a 2nd sink hole may be developing in the same area


发表新评论

3 评论

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.