Streetlight repair Archived

619 Barber Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 384620

Issue ID:

6917696

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

370930

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light at end of driveway, across the street, is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.