Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sign Issue Acknowledged

3616 Hillsborough St Raleigh 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16735

Issue ID:

6918011

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

561345

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Bike sign down after a car hit it

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Other
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. in front of snoops on hillsborough st

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.