Zoning Questions Open

2515 Tenth St Nw Canton 44708, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 750

Issue ID:

6918027

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Zoning Questions

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

These people buy cars, fix them, then resell. They’re doing all of this in a shared driveway. How can they run an illegitimate business out of a shared driveway?


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.