Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4210 Hillcrest Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69189

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CITIZEN WOULD LIKE FOR TREE LIMBS TO BE PICKED UP FROM THE BACK ALLEY OF RESDIENCE


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.