Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

610 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6920167

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

20 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Koobiga:

6824956

Sharraxaadda

Been reporting this for years… Code has specific statutes that say you have to have something other than dirt in your front yard.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Property Maintenance Issues
S. Is the reported address your home or business address?
J. No

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.