Roadside Litter Pickup Archived

732 215th St Pasadena 21122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6920554

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Roadside Litter Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Homeowner has ripped all leaves to the edge of the road and it is a hazard

also asked...
Q. Please provide the address of the roadside litter location including city and zip code
A. Catherine & 215th
Q. Please enter the closest cross street to the roadside litter location (Only include street name and type. Example: Main St.)
A. Catherine

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Admin (Verified Official)

  • Northern Roads Supervisor (Verified Official)

  • Closed Northern Roads Supervisor (Verified Official)

  • Reopened BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tameka Smith (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.