Illegal Dumping Open

Front St & Peck St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13215

Issue ID:

6920598

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Somebody dumped a mattress on the grass near the river. Please pick up before this encourages more dumping.


New Comment

I want to...