Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

77 Kelsey St New Britain, CT 06051, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1880

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6920677

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

43 jeer

Xaafadda:

New Britain

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

someone illegally dumped what appears to be trash from a remodeling project or from building a deck also looks like someone tried to build a campfire there too

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this on public or private property?
J. Public
S. What is it?
J. debris from a construction project

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.