Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archiviert

1901 Burns Street Richmond, VA 23222 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

69207

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Kategorie:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Angesehen:

154 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

North Highland Park

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

pothole, trash

Beschreibung

Large brush and asphalt piles at dead end of Burns for boom truck pick up.


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.