Sanitation Department Archived

416 14th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6920951

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Old fence in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.