S-WASTE: Illegal dumping W archiwum

Plumtree St Macon, GA, 31217, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

6921234

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Wyświetlono:

41 razy

Okolica:

Macon

Zgłoszone:

Tagged:

trash

Opis

tires,toilet and some other debris scattered along this street

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. no

3 Skomentuj

  • Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Potwierdzone Display Name Blocked (590555) (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte SWAD2020 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.