Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

91 Main St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2815

Issue ID:

6922756

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Car illegally parked on Main across from Medford street blocking traffic to one lane on main street all the way to Everett

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.