Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

27 Norwood St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

6922895

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

side of road has subsided to the point that entering our driveway has damaged or cars.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (Please describe below)
Q. Location of the problem
A. street / sidewalk edge

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.