Street Light Outage Archived

2150 Lake Shore Landing Alpharetta, GA 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 300

Issue ID:

6923478

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5537

Tagged:

street light

Description

street lights goes on and off


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.