Illegal Dumping Archived

San Francisco Bay Trail Berkeley, CA 94720, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6923572

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000728216

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

leftovers from homeless inhabitants


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.