Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

373 High St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 66290

Issue ID:

6925468

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

pole #71 is out


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.