Catch Basins Archived

Cooper St & Ridgefield Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 45855

Issue ID:

6926784

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Catch Basins

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Debris inside catch basis. Previous request said it was cleaned out, however I have a camera pointed at this location and no one ever cleaned it out.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Ken Boulette (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.