Inacknowledge ni: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Kinilala

Proctor St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6927428

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Kategorya:

Street Light Issue

Tiningnan:

49 beses

Lugar:

Gloucester

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

The city parking lot on Proctor Street has street lights out making it poor lighting/dark now that the time change has happened. We made a call to DPW last spring but they still haven't been fixed.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the street light issue?
S. Streetlight burned out
T. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video