Inacknowledge ni: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Kinilala

7135 West Armitage Avenue Chicago, IL 60707, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 205

ID ng Isyu:

692755

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Tiningnan:

229 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

13-01303885

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

13-01199736

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

13-01192558

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

13-01184553

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

13-01171674

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, tree, trash

Deskripsyon

Tree fell two months ago, the tree was uprooted, rest of tree was taken care of but the stump and 3 foot whole still remains.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the debris located?
S. Yes
T. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Where is the debris located?
S. Parkway
T. Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart?
S. Yes

13 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video