Codes Compliance Archived

768 Newton Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1718565

Issue ID:

6927594

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6889361

Description

Dumping items in the backyard. Items are spilling over into the alley.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.