Sanitation Department Archived

768 Newton Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1727235

Issue ID:

6927617

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6889361

Description

Back yard is being used as a dumping ground. Items spilling over into the alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Litter
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.