Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4019 N Lockwood Ave Toledo 43612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6927800

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276433

Description

Rotting siding, peeling leaded paint

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4019 Lockwood
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Unknown
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Rotting siding, peeling leaded paint

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.