Abandoned Motor Vehicle Archived

2875 N Tucson Blvd Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

69281

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Shaheen Estates

Reported:

on

Description

White Ford Taurus GL - Parked legally on west side of Tucson North Townhomes


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.