Sidewalk Defect Arquivada

193 3rd St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 962890

Número da Solicitação:

6928221

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Visto:

48 vezes

Bairro:

East Cambridge

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Descrição

A tree was removed in front of this residence. 2 years ago! The tree well is just dirt. There will not be a replacement tree placed here. Resident is requesting cement be placed here to mirror the sidewalk material. Will that be possible?


Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.