Tree or Stump Maintainence Request Archived

3705 Wallwerth Dr Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6928613

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree or Stump Maintainence Request

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276463

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is dead, branches falling

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the tree or stump is located?
A. 3705 wallwerth
Q. Is the tree or stump located between the street and the sidewalk?
A. Yes
Q. Is the tree located on private propery or public right of way?
A. Right of way
Q. Where is the tree or stump located on the property?
A. Front
Q. Please describe the condition of the tree
A. dead
Q. Is the tree creating a safety risk to person or property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the type of maintenance requested?
A. Tree removal
Q. When was the tree removed?
A. .
Q. Please provide any additional details.
A. definatly dead

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.