Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Graffiti Acknowledged

Monmouth And 6th Jersey City, NJ 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6931678

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

graffiti on embankment wall

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti on public or private property?
A. Graffiti on Public Property
Q. Is the Graffiti offensive?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.