Stormwater Issue Closed

963 Snell Isle Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

6932071

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Stormwater Drain covers are broken and lifted in yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. Rectangular cover closest to public sidewalk

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.