Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Tree Issue Được thừa nhận

13941 Averhill Ct Detroit, MI 48215, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6932191

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Other - Not within scope of City services

Đã xem:

36 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, overgrowth, blighted property

Mô tả

the dead end is full of weeds and overgrowth

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. the dead end off averhill
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Brush/Debris Removal
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Other

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video