Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

365 Greenwich Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6933148

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

422 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tire dumped on tree strip,near base of large tree: Greenwich Ave near Second St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.