Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement Archived

3615 Nw Topeka Blvd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6933592

Submitted To:

Shawnee County

Category:

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Shawnee County

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

715

Description

Rain washed out driveway. Needs filled in.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.