Other Archived

523 Louisiana Blvd Se Albuquerque 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1760

Issue ID:

6933757

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South San Pedro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191105-001159

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bum camp. Multiple subject camping and starting fires. I advised them to leave the area and they agreed. Need a garbage pick up for all items and large objects left behind.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.