Traffic Signal Issue La Kaydiiyey

Masonic Blvd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 14905

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6934189

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Arkay:

26 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roseville

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

By reducing Masonic by a lane and adding a bike lane you have now increased car traffic considerably and made driving much more difficult the backup is ridiculous! Who is going to use a bike lane during our 8 months of winter?


  • City of Roseville (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Larry Dzieszko (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Rob DeBruyn (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.