Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1408-1412 W Clay St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69342

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

STREET LIGHTS IN MIDDLE OF BLOCK ON BOTH SIDES OF STREET ARE NOT WORKING. PLEAS FIX. WE NEED ALL THE LIGHT WE CAN GET.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.